GPU桌面显卡排名

更新于2019.7.20
排名显卡图例分数
1 TITAN V CEO Edition16987
2 GeForce RTX 2080 Ti16793
3 TITAN RTX16529
4 GeForce RTX 208015590
5 TITAN Xp COLLECTORS EDITION15099
6 TITAN V14951
7 Quadro RTX 600014915
8 GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER14570
9 NVIDIA TITAN Xp14386
10 GeForce GTX 1080 Ti14259
11 Radeon VII14258
12 GeForce RTX 207014179
13 GeForce RTX 2080 (Mobile)14034
14 NVIDIA TITAN X13665
15 Quadro P600013556
16 Quadro RTX 400013419
17 Radeon RX 5700 XT13159
18 GeForce RTX 2080 with Max-Q Design13003
19 GeForce RTX 206012929
20 GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER12885
21 Quadro GP10012817
22 Quadro RTX 500012807
23 Quadro GV10012699
24 GeForce GTX 108012448
25 GeForce GTX 1070 Ti12331
26 Quadro RTX 800012276
27 Radeon RX 570012038
28 Radeon RX 5700 XT 50th Anniversary12001
29 Radeon Pro Vega 5611950
30 Radeon RX Vega 6411936
31 Radeon RX Vega 5611884
32 GeForce GTX 1660 Ti11464
33 Radeon Pro Vega 6411455
34 GeForce RTX 2070 with Max-Q Design11434
35 GeForce GTX 980 Ti11400
36 GeForce GTX 107011353
37 Radeon Vega Frontier Edition11109
38 Quadro P5200 with Max-Q Design11076
39 Radeon PRO WX 820010925
40 GeForce RTX 2060 (Mobile)10867
41 GeForce GTX 166010699
42 GeForce GTX TITAN X10698
43 Radeon Pro WX 910010681
44 GeForce RTX 2070 (Mobile)10635
45 Quadro P4200 with Max-Q Design10611
46 Radeon Pro SSG10535
47 Quadro P400010468
48 GeForce GTX 1080 with Max-Q Design10231
49 Quadro P420010165
50 Quadro P500010135
51 Quadro M6000 24GB10034
52 GeForce GTX 1660 Ti (Mobile)9967
53 GeForce GTX 9809654
54 GeForce GTX 1070 with Max-Q Design9508
55 Quadro P52009481
56 Radeon Pro Duo9434
57 GeForce GTX 1070 (Mobile)9428
58 Quadro M60009385
59 Radeon RX 5909356
60 Radeon R9 Fury9154
61 GeForce GTX 10609095
62 Quadro P4000 with Max-Q Design9082
63 GeForce GTX 1060 3GB8982
64 GeForce GTX 780 Ti8883
65 GeForce GTX TITAN Black8640
66 GeForce GTX 9708633
67 Quadro P3200 with Max-Q Design8593
68 Quadro M50008522
69 Radeon R9 390X8512
70 Radeon RX 5808484
71 Radeon R9 Fury + Fury X8463
72 GeForce GTX 1660 Ti with Max-Q Design8426
73 Radeon RX 580 2048SP8413
74 Quadro P32008252
75 Radeon RX 4808134
76 Radeon R9 3908094
77 Radeon Pro WX 71007968
78 GeForce GTX 7807960
79 GeForce GTX Titan7947
80 Quadro T20007928
81 Quadro M55007915
82 GeForce GTX 1060 (Mobile)7868
83 GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design7857
84 Radeon R9 295X27776
85 Radeon Pro 5807753
86 Tesla M607701
87 GeForce GTX TITAN Z7693
88 GeForce GTX 16507685
89 Radeon RX 4707670
90 FirePro W8100 Graphic Adapter7570
91 Quadro K60007453
92 Radeon R9 290X / 390X7441
93 GeForce GTX 1650 (Mobile)7359
94 Quadro P20007269
95 Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB7225
96 FirePro W91007189
97 Radeon R9 290 / 3907144
98 Radeon RX Vega M GH7008
99 Radeon RX 5706890
100 Quadro M40006662
101 Radeon Pro Vega 206376
102 Radeon Pro 5706336
103 Radeon R9 380X6211
104 GeForce GTX 1060 5GB6155
105 Radeon R9 3806145
106 Quadro K52006094
107 FirePro W81006085
108 GeForce GTX 7706067
109 Radeon Pro WX Vega M GL6049
110 GeForce GTX 1050 Ti6028
111 GeForce GTX 980M5948
112 GeForce GTX 1050 Ti (Mobile)5929
113 GRID M60-2Q5904
114 Quadro P30005877
115 Radeon R9 280X5844
116 GeForce GTX 9605822
117 GeForce GTX 1050 Ti with Max-Q Design5783
118 Radeon R9 M395X5782
119 Device5755
120 Quadro M5000M5693
121 GeForce GTX 6805668
122 Radeon Pro WX 51005609
123 FirePro W7100 Adapter5553
124 Radeon R9 285 / 3805550
125 Radeon HD 79905547
126 FirePro W71005396
127 GeForce GTX 6905390
128 Radeon R9 2805379
129 GeForce GTX 6705364
130 FirePro W90005304
131 Quadro P2000 with Max-Q Design5276
132 Radeon HD 7970 / R9 280X5247
133 GeForce GTX 9505236
134 FirePro S100005232
135 Radeon RX Vega M GL5216
136 Radeon R9 M295X5150
137 GeForce GTX 760 Ti5118
138 FirePro S90005059
139 Radeon R9 M3955022
140 GeForce GTX 1650 with Max-Q Design5018
141 GeForce GTX 5805018
142 Radeon HD 89904999
143 GeForce GTX 7604938
144 Radeon Sky 5004889
145 Quadro M4000M4767
146 Radeon HD 7950 / R9 2804764
147 FirePro W8000 Adapter4751
148 GeForce GTX 10504726
149 GeForce GTX 760 Ti OEM4722
150 Radeon R9 3704722
151 Radeon R9 270X4693
152 GRID M60-1Q4680
153 GeForce GTX 660 Ti4659
154 Radeon R7 3704639
155 FirePro W80004627
156 FirePro W7170M4578
157 Quadro M3000M4503
158 Radeon HD 7870 XT4468
159 Quadro K42004467
160 GeForce GTX 1050 (Mobile)4451
161 GRID P6-4Q4429
162 GeForce GTX 5704416
163 Quadro P10004404
164 GRID K5204384
165 Radeon HD 78704380
166 GeForce GTX 4804360
167 Radeon R9 M390X4356
168 Radeon RX 5604339
169 FirePro W70004332
170 Radeon RX 4604331
171 Barco MXRT 75004319
172 Quadro M20004277
173 GeForce GTX 680MX4274
174 Radeon R9 270 / R7 3704260
175 GeForce GTX 5904218
176 GeForce GTX 970M4211
177 FirePro S70004166
178 GeForce GTX 775M4166
179 GeForce GTX 6604129
180 FirePro W7000 Adapter4084
181 Radeon R9 M290X4034
182 GeForce GTX 780M4021
183 Quadro K50004015
184 Radeon Pro WX 41003999
185 Radeon Pro WX41003953
186 GRID M60-8Q3883
187 Radeon HD 8970M3876
188 Radeon HD 78503845
189 GeForce GTX 1050 with Max-Q Design3801
190 Radeon HD 7970M3798
191 GRID K23772
192 GeForce GTX 750 Ti3759
193 Quadro RTX 30003759
194 GeForce GTX 880M3718
195 Quadro P6203710
196 Quadro M22003613
197 GeForce GTX 4703601
198 Quadro K22003590
199 Radeon R9 M470X3563
200 RX 560X3553
201 GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST3536
202 GeForce GTX 560 Ti3529
203 Quadro 60003528
204 Radeon HD 69703522
205 Tesla C20503515
206 Radeon Pro 5603475
207 Radeon Pro 4603452
208 Radeon RX 5503443
209 Tesla C2050 / C20703428
210 Radeon HD8970M3368
211 FirePro M6100 FireGL V3366
212 Tesla C20753364
213 GeForce GTX 680M3348
214 Radeon Pro WX 31003330
215 GeForce GTX 7503320
216 Radeon R7 3603313
217 Tesla C20703274
218 GeForce GTX 965M3244
219 Radeon HD 69503217
220 Radeon Pro WX 41503208
221 Quadro P6003194
222 GRID M60-4Q3188
223 Radeon R7 260X3173
224 FirePro V7000 Adapter3161
225 Radeon Pro 5553140
226 GeForce GTX 5603118
227 Radeon Pro 4553112
228 Quadro K5100M3105
229 Radeon R9 M3803101
230 FirePro W50003084
231 Radeon HD 77903081
232 Radeon HD 89503068
233 Quadro M12003053
234 Quadro K12003040
235 Radeon R9 3603031
236 Radeon R9 2603018
237 FirePro W51003010
238 FirePro M61002967
239 GeForce GTX 4652946
240 GRID K260Q2940
241 FirePro W43002908
242 Quadro M2000M2907
243 Radeon R7 2602891
244 Quadro K40002883
245 Radeon Pro WX 41302865
246 Radeon HD 69902858
247 Quadro 50002855
248 FirePro 3D V98002811
249 Quadro M6202800
250 FirePro V9800 Adapter2761
251 Quadro K2200M2755
252 FirePro V79002739
253 Radeon Pro 4502722
254 GeForce GTX 650 Ti2660
255 GeForce GTX 770M2658
256 GeForce GTX 4602653
257 GeForce MX2502639
258 Quadro K5000M2627
259 Radeon HD 58702621
260 Radeon HD 68702614
261 Radeon HD 59702602
262 Quadro K4100M2599
263 GeForce GTX 460 v22487
264 GeForce GTX 675MX2456
265 GeForce GTX 870M2449
266 FirePro 3D V88002437
267 Radeon R9 M4702435
268 GeForce GTX 485M2400
269 Quadro M1000M2387
270 GeForce GTX 960A2358
271 GRID K280Q2358
272 GeForce GTX 960M2354
273 Radeon RX 5402339
274 Quadro K6202335
275 Radeon HD 68502291
276 Radeon HD 58502281
277 Radeon RX Vega 112280
278 GeForce GTX 580M2279
279 Radeon HD 6970M2270
280 Radeon R7 250X2268
281 GeForce GTX 460 SE2257
282 GeForce GT 6452250
283 GeForce GT 10302245
284 Radeon Pro WX 21002242
285 Quadro K4000M2238
286 Radeon R9 3502235
287 Radeon HD 77702221
288 GeForce MX1502204
289 Radeon R7 4502195
290 Firepro W5170M2191
291 GeForce GTX 560 SE2191
292 GeForce GTX 7452191
293 RadeonT R7 4502184
294 GeForce GTX 5552154
295 Radeon TM R9 A3602148
296 GeForce GTX 675M2147
297 Intel Iris Pro P5802146
298 GRID K240Q2143
299 GeForce MX2302142
300 FirePro M51002102
301 Radeon R9 M375X2086
302 GeForce GTX 670MX2076
303 Quadro K3100M2073
304 Quadro 5000M2059
305 Radeon R7 M465X2057
306 Radeon HD 58302054
307 Radeon R9 M3602054
308 Quadro 40002049
309 Radeon HD 67902046
310 GeForce GTX 480M2039
311 GeForce GTX 570M2024
312 GRID M10-1B2024
313 Embedded Radeon E91731996
314 Radeon R7 + R7 350双卡1982
315 Matrox C680 PCIe x161977
316 Intel Iris Plus 6551965
317 Radeon HD 6900M1962
318 Radeon R7 + HD 7700双卡1962
319 Intel Iris Plus1961
320 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 7700双卡1958
321 GeForce GTX 860M1954
322 GeForce GTX 470M1949
323 GeForce GTX 670M1948
324 GeForce MX1301948
325 GeForce GTX 6451940
326 Radeon R9 M370X1936
327 Quadro M600M1932
328 GeForce GTX 550 Ti1923
329 GeForce GTX 950M1910
330 Radeon Vega 101903
331 GeForce GTX 765M1889
332 Intel Iris Pro 5801877
333 GeForce GTX 6501835
334 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 7700双卡1834
335 MxGPU1826
336 Matrox C900 PCIe x161812
337 Quadro 5010M1810
338 FirePro 3D V78001809
339 RadeonT RX 560X1809
340 Radeon R9 2551805
341 Radeon HD 8870M / R9 M270X / M370X1799
342 Quadro 4000M1793
343 Radeon HD 8670D + 7700双卡1788
344 Radeon R7 FX-9830P RADEON1779
345 Radeon RX Vega 81763
346 Quadro K3000M1755
347 Radeon Vega 81735
348 FirePro W6001734
349 FirePro M6000 移动版 Pro1727
350 Quadro K20001721
351 Radeon HD 57701711
352 Radeon HD 77501708
353 FirePro M4000 移动版 Pro1703
354 Quadro P5001684
355 Radeon HD 67701684
356 GeForce GTX 950A1683
357 Quadro K2000D1675
358 FirePro W4100 Adapter1673
359 Radeon RX Vega 101660
360 DameWare Development Mirror Driver 64-bit1653
361 Radeon Vega 8 Mobile1646
362 Radeon HD 8870M1638
363 GeForce GTX 850M1634
364 Radeon Vega 10 Mobile1630
365 FirePro W5130M1628
366 FirePro M40001618
367 Ryzen 7 2700U with Radeon Vega1617
368 Radeon 5401609
369 GeForce MX1101607
370 Intel Iris 5501603
371 Radeon Vega 61603
372 FirePro W41001600
373 GeForce GT 755M1598
374 Quadro P4001593
375 Quadro M5201591
376 Radeon E88601577
377 Intel Iris Plus 6501572
378 GeForce GT 7401569
379 GeForce GTS 4501556
380 Radeon HD 8470D + HD 7500双卡1545
381 GeForce GTX 560M1543
382 Radeon HD 48901543
383 Intel Iris Pro Graphics 62001542
384 FirePro V59001530
385 15DD1528
386 Radeon R9 M275X / M3751523
387 Radeon HD 7870M1507
388 GeForce 945M1504
389 Ryzen 5 2500U with Radeon Vega1503
390 FirePro 3D V58001484
391 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 6670双卡1484
392 Radeon R5 A10-9630P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C1463
393 Quadro 3000M1461
394 Radeon HD 57501452
395 GeForce GTX 660M1444
396 GeForce GTX 760M1433
397 Radeon HD 77301429
398 Radeon HD 7560D + 7670双卡1426
399 Radeon R7 4301419
400 Radeon R7 M3701417
401 Radeon R9 M270X1417
402 Intel Iris Plus 6401410
403 Radeon R7 2501405
404 GeForce GTX 460M1393
405 FirePro W4170M1386
406 Intel HD P6301382
407 Radeon HD 48701381
408 Radeon R7 PRO A12-88701375
409 Radeon HD 7850M1372
410 Radeon R7 PRO A10-97001367
411 FirePro M400031364
412 GeForce 940MX1362
413 Radeon HD 8670D + 6670双卡1361
414 Radeon HD 7560D + HD 7700双卡1346
415 Intel Iris 5401343
416 FireStream 92701341
417 Quadro K2100M1335
418 Radeon R7 PRO A12-98001335
419 Radeon R7 PRO A10-87701319
420 Quadro 20001316
421 Radeon HD 67501316
422 Intel UHD1315
423 FirePro M59501314
424 Radeon HD 8790M1312
425 Radeon HD 4870 X21309
426 Radeon R7 M4651306
427 FirePro V49001301
428 Radeon 5351301
429 Firepro W4190M1298
430 GeForce GT 750M1296
431 Radeon R9 M265X1294
432 GeForce GT 5451292
433 Radeon R7 + R7 200双卡1285
434 Quadro 2000D1282
435 GeForce GTX 760A1281
436 Radeon R7 A3701281
437 GeForce GT 6401280
438 GeForce GTX 2851272
439 FirePro 3D V87501271
440 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 6670双卡1260
441 Radeon R7 M3501260
442 移动版 Radeon HD 58701248
443 GeForce GTX 2751245
444 Quadro 2000 D1239
445 Radeon HD 8570D + 6570双卡1239
446 Radeon R9 M3751239
447 Radeon HD 7660D + 6670双卡1238
448 Radeon HD 8790M / R9 M290X1236
449 GeForce 930MX1234
450 GeForce GT 650M1233
451 Intel UHD P6301229
452 Radeon R7 A12-9800 RADEON1225
453 Radeon HD 8670D + HD 6670双卡1221
454 GeForce 930A1217
455 Intel UHD 6301211
456 Intel Iris Pro P63001209
457 FirePro 3D V87001206
458 GeForce GTX 2801206
459 Radeon 5301196
460 Radeon HD 7750M1191
461 Radeon R7 A12-9800E RADEON1185
462 GeForce GT 745A1179
463 Intel Iris Pro 52001176
464 Radeon R7 A10-9700 RADEON1169
465 FirePro 3D V48001166
466 FireStream 92501164
467 GeForce GPU1164
468 Barco MXRT 54001161
469 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8870E1160
470 Intel Coffee Lake UHD1158
471 Radeon R7 A10-7890K1157
472 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8770E1147
473 GeForce 845M1142
474 Radeon R7 PRO A10-9700E1142
475 Radeon HD 8850M / R9 M265X1139
476 GeForce GTX 2601135
477 Radeon HD 4850 X21132
478 Radeon HD 7560D + 6670双卡1130
479 Radeon R7 M4601125
480 RadeonT R5 4301123
481 Radeon R7 A10-7870K1122
482 Intel HD 6301121
483 Radeon HD 76701115
484 Radeon R7 M260X1115
485 Radeon R9 M2751114
486 FirePro M41501113
487 Quadro FX 58001110
488 Radeon R7 A10-88501107
489 Radeon R7 A10-9700E RADEON1105
490 Radeon Vega 31105
491 Radeon Vega 3 Mobile1104
492 Radeon HD 7660D + 6570双卡1100
493 GeForce 920MX1088
494 FirePro M41701086
495 Quadro M500M1086
496 Radeon HD 56701086
497 Quadro K2000M1081
498 MIRRORV31080
499 Radeon R7 A8-9600 RADEON1073
500 Radeon R7 M4451067
501 Radeon 535DX1066
502 Radeon R7 PRO A10-9700B1066
503 Intel HD P5301063
504 Radeon HD 8750M1063
505 Radeon HD 7660D + 7670双卡1061
506 Radeon HD 66701060
507 Radeon HD 7520G + 7700M双卡1060
508 Firepro M41001059
509 Intel UHD Graphics 6201056
510 GeForce GT 445M1054
511 GeForce GTX 2951053
512 Radeon HD 7670A1050
513 Radeon R7 PRO A8-96001049
514 Radeon R7 Opteron X34211048
515 Radeon R7 3401047
516 Radeon R7 + R7 240双卡1045
517 Radeon R5 3401042
518 Quadro 2000M1035
519 Quadro K1100M1034
520 Radeon HD 47701034
521 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 8570双卡1032
522 Radeon R5 4301032
523 GeForce 940A1031
524 Radeon HD 8600/8700M1029
525 Radeon HD75701028
526 Radeon R7 + R5 330双卡1028
527 Radeon HD 8730M1027
528 Radeon R7 A8-75001027
529 Radeon HD 48501022
530 Radeon HD 8670D + R7 240双卡1020
531 Radeon R5 A6-9500 RADEON R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G1019
532 Radeon R7 A10-7850K1019
533 Radeon HD 6700M1017
534 Radeon R5 PRO A6-8570 R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G1014
535 Radeon R7 PRO A12-9800E1014
536 Radeon HD 7690M XT1009
537 GeForce 830A1004
538 Quadro FX 48001002
539 Radeon HD 7730M1002
540 Radeon HD 7690M1001
541 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡999
542 Radeon HD 8570D + R7 200双卡999
543 Intel HD 530998
544 GeForce 940M997
545 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8750M双卡996
546 Barco MXRT 5450992
547 Radeon R7 A10-8750991
548 Radeon R7 A10-7860K989
549 Radeon HD 6800M987
550 Radeon R7 A265987
551 Radeon HD 8690M984
552 Radeon HD 7560D + 7560D双卡982
553 Radeon HD 8570982
554 Radeon HD 7570980
555 Intel Iris 6100978
556 GeForce GT 745M977
557 Radeon R7 240976
558 Radeon E6760973
559 Radeon HD 8850M973
560 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7700M N HD 7700M D966
561 Radeon R7 M440965
562 GeForce GT 640M964
563 Radeon HD 6770M964
564 Radeon HD 8570D + R7 240双卡963
565 Radeon R7 A10 PRO-7850B962
566 NVS 810960
567 Radeon HD 5600/5700957
568 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8750B954
569 GeForce 930M953
570 Radeon HD 4830949
571 Radeon HD 8670D + R7 200双卡949
572 Quadro CX947
573 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8850B945
574 Radeon HD 7660D + R7 240双卡941
575 Radeon HD 6750M937
576 Radeon HD 7660G + 7730M双卡931
577 Intel HD Graphics 620930
578 Radeon R7 240 + HD 8670D双卡930
579 Radeon R7 A12-9720P RADEON930
580 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8830B928
581 Radeon R7 A8-7600925
582 GeForce 840M921
583 GeForce GT 730921
584 GeForce 920A919
585 Quadro K620M918
586 Radeon R7 240 + HD 8570D双卡917
587 Radeon HD 8650G916
588 GeForce GT 635913
589 GRID K220Q912
590 Radeon R7 A8-8650910
591 Radeon R5 PRO A6-9500 R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G906
592 Radeon R7 M365X904
593 GeForce GT 645M903
594 FirePro W2100902
595 GeForce 830M900
596 GeForce 9800 GTX+897
597 Radeon R7 A10-7700K896
598 GeForce GT 555M892
599 Radeon R7 A10-7800887
600 Radeon R7 + R5 435双卡 A10-9700 RADEON885
601 Radeon HD 8650G + 7670M双卡883
602 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7730M双卡881
603 GRID K1880
604 GeForce 840A878
605 GeForce 9800 GTX/9800 GTX+878
606 Radeon R5 PRO A6-9500E R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G877
607 GeForce GTS 250876
608 Radeon HD 3870 X2873
609 FirePro V3900871
610 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 6570双卡868
611 移动版 Radeon HD 4850866
612 Radeon R7 FX-8800P866
613 Radeon R7 A8-7650K864
614 Radeon R7 A12-9730P RADEON861
615 Radeon HD 8500M/8700M859
616 Radeon R7 A8-7680855
617 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 7600M双卡854
618 Radeon R7 A8-7500 Radeon R7, 10 Compute Cores 4C+6853
619 Radeon R7 A8-7670K852
620 Radeon 520850
621 Radeon R5 PRO A8-9600B R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C+6G845
622 GeForce GT 440842
623 Quadro FX 3800839
624 Radeon R5 PRO A6-8570E R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G839
625 GeForce GT 730M838
626 Intel HD 520838
627 Radeon HD 8670D + R5 235双卡836
628 Radeon R7 FX-9800P RADEON835
629 GeForce 8800 GTS 512833
630 Radeon HD 7560D + 6570双卡833
631 Radeon HD 7660G + 7600M双卡831
632 Radeon HD 8650G + 8600/8700M双卡831
633 Intel HD 5200830
634 Quadro K420830
635 Intel HD 6000829
636 Radeon R7 M265825
637 Quadro K600824
638 Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M D824
639 Radeon R7 PRO A8-8650B823
640 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8750M双卡819
641 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 7600M双卡819
642 Radeon R5 PRO A10-8730B R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C+6G819
643 GeForce GTS 240818
644 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8600/8700M双卡813
645 Radeon HD 7670M812
646 GeForce 730A808
647 Radeon R5 A10-9600P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C807
648 Quadro FX 3800M803
649 GeForce GTX 850A802
650 Radeon HD 8550G + 8600/8700M双卡802
651 Radeon R8 M445DX802
652 Radeon HD 7660G798
653 GeForce 9800 GX2797
654 Radeon HD 8550G + 8750M双卡795
655 Quadro K1000M794
656 Radeon HD 7650A793
657 Radeon HD 3850 X2792
658 Radeon R7 PRO A12-9800B792
659 Radeon R7 A10 Extreme Edition790
660 NVS 5400M788
661 GeForce GT 740M787
662 GeForce GT 640M LE786
663 Intel UHD 615786
664 Radeon HD 8650G + 8750M双卡786
665 Radeon HD 8670D782
666 Radeon R7 PRO A6-9500 R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G781
667 Intel UHD 610779
668 Radeon HD 7660D779
669 GRID K180Q778
670 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8750M双卡778
671 GeForce GT 340774
672 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7600M双卡774
673 Radeon R5 A10-9620P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C774
674 Radeon R7 M270774
675 移动版 Radeon HD 5000773
676 Radeon HD 7600M + 7600M双卡773
677 Radeon HD 8650G N HD 8650G + HD 8570M双卡773
678 GeForce 8800 Ultra769
679 GeForce 9800 GTX769
680 Radeon HD 4810769
681 Quadro K610M765
682 NVS 510764
683 移动版 Radeon HD 5850763
684 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8600/8700M双卡763
685 GeForce 8800 GTX762
686 Radeon R7 M340761
687 GeForce 825M759
688 Radeon HD 6570759
689 Radeon R5 M255759
690 GeForce GTS 360M757
691 Radeon HD 7660G + 7700M双卡757
692 Radeon R5 420757
693 Quadro 1100M755
694 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 7000双卡753
695 Quadro 1000M752
696 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7700M双卡751
697 Radeon M535DX749
698 GeForce 8800 GT748
699 GeForce GT 140747
700 Intel Iris 5100747
701 Radeon R7 A12-9700P RADEON747
702 Radeon R9 M385X747
703 GeForce GT 630746
704 Radeon HD 7660G + 7610M双卡745
705 GeForce GT 530744
706 Radeon HD 7660G + 7670M双卡743
707 Radeon R5 235 + HD 7560D双卡743
708 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8800B743
709 GeForce GT 730A742
710 Radeon 6600M741
711 Radeon HD 8650G + 7600M双卡741
712 Radeon HD 7670M + 7670M双卡738
713 Intel HD 615737
714 GeForce 920M736
715 GeForce GTX 285M734
716 GeForce 9600 GT729
717 Radeon HD 7550M/7650M728
718 GRID K140Q727
719 Radeon R7 A8 PRO-7600B726
720 GeForce 720A724
721 Radeon HD 7650M723
722 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M D722
723 Radeon HD 8650G + R5 M200双卡722
724 GeForce GT 550M719
725 移动版 Radeon HD 4870719
726 Radeon HD 7540D + 6570双卡719
727 Radeon HD 8550G719
728 Radeon HD 6650M718
729 Radeon HD 8670D + HD 7000双卡718
730 Intel HD 610717
731 移动版 Radeon HD 5570717
732 Radeon HD 3870717
733 Radeon HD 8470D + 6450双卡717
734 GeForce GT 720716
735 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8570M双卡716
736 Radeon R7 M360716
737 Radeon HD 5570713
738 Intel HD 4600712
739 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 8670M双卡711
740 GeForce GT 820M709
741 GeForce 9800 GT707
742 Radeon HD 6550A707
743 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7670M双卡706
744 Radeon HD 7640G + 7600M双卡705
745 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7600M双卡704
746 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7670M双卡704
747 GRID K160Q701
748 GeForce 820A700
749 Radeon HD 7570M/HD 7670M699
750 TRINITY DEVASTATOR MOBILE699
751 Quadro 600698
752 GeForce GT 635M697
753 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8570M双卡696
754 Radeon R5 PRO A6-9500B R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G693
755 Radeon R7 A10 PRO-7800B692
756 GeForce GT 710690
757 Radeon HD 7640G + 7700M双卡690
758 GeForce GT 630M689
759 Radeon R5 PRO A6-8530B R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G689
760 Radeon HD 7640G + 8600/8700M双卡688
761 Radeon HD 8650G + R5 M230双卡686
762 Radeon HD 8550D685
763 Radeon HD 6630M684
764 Radeon R6 A10-8700P682
765 GRID P40-3Q681
766 Quadro FX 5600681
767 Radeon R7 M260681
768 Radeon HD 8570D680
769 Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 7670M双卡679
770 Radeon HD 8650G N HD 8650G + HD 8600M N HD 8600M D679
771 GeForce GTS 160M678
772 移动版 Radeon HD 5730677
773 Radeon HD 8610G + R5 M200双卡676
774 GeForce GT 735M675
775 Quadro 500M672
776 Intel HD P4600/P4700671
777 GeForce GT 435M667
778 Radeon HD 8550G + R5 M230双卡667
779 FirePro M7740665
780 Quadro FX 4700 X2665
781 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8500M N HD 8500M双卡665
782 NVS 5200M664
783 Radeon HD 8550G + 8690M双卡664
784 Intel HD 5600663
785 GeForce GT 430661
786 Radeon HD 7560D661
787 FireGL V7700660
788 GeForce GT 720A660
789 Radeon HD 2900 XT659
790 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7670M双卡659
791 Quadro FX 2800M657
792 Radeon R5 M430655
793 Radeon HD 7640G + 8750M双卡654
794 Radeon HD 8650G + 8570M双卡654
795 Quadro K510M651
796 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 8750M双卡651
797 SUMO 9640650
798 GeForce GT 240649
799 GeForce GT 540M648
800 Radeon HD 8690A648
801 Radeon R5 240647
802 Intel HD 515646
803 Radeon HD 6670 + 6670双卡646
804 GeForce 9800M GTS645
805 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8500M双卡645
806 Radeon HD 7640G + 7670M双卡644
807 Radeon HD 6550D643
808 Radeon R6642
809 GeForce 810A638
810 Radeon HD 7640G + 7400M双卡637
811 Radeon HD 8450G + 8750M双卡637
812 GeForce 9800 S635
813 Matrox C420 LP PCIe x16635
814 Radeon HD 8650G + 8670M双卡634
815 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 7670M双卡634
816 Quadro FX 3700M633
817 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 7000双卡633
818 Radeon HD 7610M632
819 Radeon HD 7660G + 7470M双卡630
820 Radeon R7 M260DX629
821 Quadro FX 3700628
822 Radeon HD 2900 PRO627
823 Radeon HD 7640G + 7500/7600双卡627
824 GeForce GT 425M626
825 Radeon HD 8650G + 8500M双卡626
826 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 8600/8700M双卡623
827 Intel HD 510621
828 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7400M双卡621
829 FirePro M2000620
830 GeForce GTX 280M620
831 Radeon HD 8570 + 8670D双卡620
832 GeForce 820M619
833 Radeon HD 8550G + R5 M200双卡619
834 Radeon HD 8550G + 8600M双卡617
835 Radeon HD 7500G + 7500M/7600M双卡616
836 FireGL V7600615
837 Radeon HD 7640G614
838 Radeon HD 8650G + 8600M双卡613
839 Radeon HD 7570M612
840 7900 MOD - Radeon HD 6520G610
841 Radeon HD 8610G + 8500M双卡610
842 Radeon R5 M315609
843 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8500M双卡607
844 GeForce 8800 GTS605
845 Intel HD P4600604
846 Radeon HD 8550G + 8500M双卡602
847 Radeon R5 M435602
848 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8600M双卡601
849 GeForce GT 525M600
850 Intel HD 5000600
851 Quadro FX 4600600
852 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7600M双卡599
853 Radeon HD 8610G + 8670M双卡599
854 Radeon HD 7640G + 7470M双卡598
855 Radeon HD 8510G + 8500M双卡596
856 Radeon R5 M330595
857 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8600M双卡593
858 Intel HD 5500592
859 Radeon HD 7520G + 7600M双卡591
860 GeForce GTX 260M589
861 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7700M双卡589
862 Radeon HD 7520G + 7610M双卡588
863 Radeon HD 7660G + 7400M双卡588
864 Radeon HD 8610G + 8600M双卡588
865 Radeon R6 PRO A10-8700B R6, 10 Compute Cores 4C+6G588
866 Radeon HD 7660G + 8670M双卡587
867 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8600/8700M双卡586
868 Radeon HD 7640G + 8500M双卡585
869 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8670M双卡585
870 Radeon R6 PRO A8-8600B R6, 10 Compute Cores 4C+6G584
871 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8600M双卡583
872 Quadro FX 1800580
873 Radeon HD 8550G + 8670M双卡579
874 Radeon HD 7620G + 8670M双卡577
875 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8670M双卡577
876 Intel Skylake HD DT GT2576
877 Radeon HD 8450G + HD 8670M双卡574
878 GeForce GT 620M573
879 GeForce 710M570
880 Radeon R5 330570
881 Radeon R6 + R7 M265DX双卡570
882 Intel HD 4400568
883 GeForce GTS 250M567
884 Radeon HD 6610M565
885 Radeon R5 M230565
886 移动版 Radeon HD 3870 X2564
887 Radeon HD 7560D + R5 235双卡563
888 GeForce GT 720M562
889 GeForce 800M561
890 Radeon HD 7640G + 8570M双卡558
891 Radeon HD 7640G + 8670M双卡558
892 Radeon HD 6620G557
893 GeForce GTS 350M556
894 Radeon R5 M240556
895 GeForce GT 330555
896 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡555
897 GF117554
898 移动版 Radeon HD 5650554
899 GeForce GT 710M553
900 GeForce GT 320552
901 FireGL V8650550
902 Radeon HD 8500M550
903 Radeon HD 8610G549
904 GeForce 615548
905 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7670M双卡548
906 Radeon HD 8650D548
907 Radeon R5 M335548
908 GeForce 9800M GS547
909 移动版 Radeon HD 3870547
910 Radeon HD 5550547
911 FirePro 3D V5700546
912 Radeon HD 7640G + R5 M200双卡546
913 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8670M双卡546
914 Radeon R5 M420546
915 GeForce 8800 GS545
916 Radeon HD 8450G + 8600M双卡545
917 Radeon HD 4670544
918 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7400M双卡544
919 GeForce GT 420M543
920 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 8670M双卡543
921 GeForce 8800M GTX542
922 FirePro 3D V7750540
923 Radeon HD 7560D + HD 7000双卡534
924 Radeon HD 8570M534
925 GeForce 710A532
926 Radeon HD 8550G + 8570M双卡532
927 GeForce GT625M531
928 RADEON HD6530D531
929 FirePro V3800530
930 Quadro FX 2700M529
931 Radeon HD 3850529
932 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8570M双卡529
933 Radeon HD 7640G + 6400M双卡526
934 Radeon HD 7520G + 7670M双卡523
935 Radeon HD 8470D521
936 Radeon HD 8670M520
937 Radeon R8 M365DX518
938 GeForce 9800M GTX517
939 IncrediblE HD 4000517
940 GeForce 9600 GSO516
941 Intel HD P4000516
942 Radeon HD 6530D514
943 移动版 Radeon HD 4830511
944 Radeon HD 7540D510
945 Radeon HD 7640G + 7610M双卡510
946 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 7550M双卡509
947 Radeon HD 7620G + 8600M双卡508
948 Radeon HD 7620G + HD 8670M双卡507
949 Radeon HD 8510G504
950 GeForce 9600 GSO 512503
951 GeForce GT 335M502
952 Radeon R6 A8-8600P501
953 GeForce GT 625M500
954 Radeon HD8530M498
955 TRINITY SCRAPPER MOBILE498
956 Radeon HD 7500G + 7550M双卡497
957 SUMO 964A497
958 华硕 EAH4870x2496
959 GeForce 910M495
960 Radeon R5 M320493
961 Radeon HD 6520G486
962 Radeon HD 7520G + 7400M双卡486
963 Radeon HD 7620G485
964 GeForce 810M483
965 Radeon HD 8450G + HD 8750M双卡483
966 Radeon HD 7600G479
967 GeForce 9700M GTS478
968 移动版 Radeon HD 5000 Serisi478
969 Quadro FX 1800M478
970 GeForce 9800M GT475
971 GeForce 8800M GTS474
972 Radeon HD 8450G + 8670M双卡474
973 GeForce GT 420473
974 FirePro 3D V3800472
975 GeForce GT 230471
976 Radeon HD 7600G + 8500M/8700M双卡469
977 Quadro FX 3600M467
978 Radeon HD 7660D + 7470双卡465
979 FirePro V5700464
980 Radeon HD 7550M464
981 移动版 Radeon HD 4670463
982 GeForce GT 130456
983 Intel HD 4000456
984 GeForce 705M455
985 Radeon HD 3850 AGP454
986 Radeon HD 7520G + 7650M双卡453
987 Radeon HD 8450G + HD 8600M双卡452
988 Radeon HD 7520G451
989 GeForce 9600 GS445
990 Radeon HD 7660G + 8600M双卡445
991 Radeon HD 8350G443
992 Radeon HD 7600G + HD双卡442
993 Radeon HD 7620G + HD 8600M双卡442
994 GeForce GT 625438
995 Intel HD Family438
996 Radeon R5 Opteron X3216438
997 Radeon HD 8410G435
998 Radeon HD 8370D434
999 GeForce GT 620430
1000 Radeon HD 7420G429
1001 Radeon HD 7480D429
1002 GeForce 800A428
1003 Radeon HD 7600G + 7550M双卡423
1004 RADEON HD6410D422
1005 GeForce GT 705421
1006 Intel 4th Generation Haswell HD419
1007 Radeon HD 7500G412
1008 Radeon HD 8450G412
1009 Intel UHD 605410
1010 Mobile Intel HD410
1011 Radeon HD 7470M407
1012 Radeon HD 6480G406
1013 GeForce GT 520MX405
1014 RADEON E4690405
1015 Radeon HD 7600G + 7500M/7600M双卡405
1016 GeForce 610M404
1017 Quadro 410402
1018 移动版 Radeon HD 4650401
1019 Intel HD 5300400
1020 Radeon R4397
1021 Radeon HD 7600G + 7450M双卡389
1022 Radeon HD 6410D386
1023 GeForce GT 520M384
1024 Radeon HD 6490M380
1025 Radeon HD 8490378
1026 VirtualBox Adapter for Windows 8+375
1027 PHDGD Ivy 4374
1028 Radeon R5 235370
1029 Radeon R3369
1030 Radeon R5 235X367
1031 GeForce GT 520366
1032 移动版 Radeon HD 3850365
1033 NVS 4200M365
1034 Radeon HD8490365
1035 Intel UHD 600362
1036 Radeon HD 7470362
1037 GeForce GT 330M361
1038 NVS 5100M356
1039 Radeon HD 8400356
1040 Radeon HD 7500G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡355
1041 Quadro FX 880M354
1042 移动版 Radeon HD 565v353
1043 GeForce 410M352
1044 GeForce GT 240M350
1045 GeForce GT 610350
1046 Radeon HD 7580D350
1047 GeForce GT 220349
1048 Intel HD P3000347
1049 NVS 315347
1050 Radeon HD 8470343
1051 FireGL V5600341
1052 FirePro 3D V3750341
1053 Radeon HD 8400E339
1054 Radeon R5E338
1055 Radeon R5 310337
1056 Radeon HD 8330334
1057 Radeon HD 4650333
1058 GeForce GT 230M332
1059 Radeon HD 7450M329
1060 GeForce 605322
1061 Radeon HD 7400G322
1062 Radeon HD 8330E322
1063 RADEON HD6370D320
1064 Radeon HD 8280319
1065 GeForce GT 415M318
1066 移动版 Radeon HD 560v318
1067 GeForce 9700M GT317
1068 Radeon HD 8280E317
1069 Radeon R1E316
1070 Intel HD 3000314
1071 Radeon HD 6470M312
1072 Radeon HD 7520G + 8600/8700M双卡311
1073 GeForce 510310
1074 Radeon HD 7450309
1075 Radeon HD 6370D307
1076 GeForce 7900 GTX306
1077 Quadro FX 3500M306
1078 Radeon R2301
1079 Quadro FX 1700M300
1080 Radeon HD 6380G299
1081 GRID K120Q298
1082 GeForce GT 130M297
1083 Quadro FX 770M297
1084 NVS 310294
1085 GeForce 9600M GT / GeForce GT 220M293
1086 GeForce GT 325M292
1087 Radeon HD 2900 GT292
1088 Radeon HD 7450A288
1089 GeForce GT 120287
1090 GeForce 8600 GTS284
1091 移动版 Radeon HD 5165284
1092 Radeon HD 2600 XT282
1093 Radeon HD 7350279
1094 Radeon HD 8240278
1095 GeForce 9500 GS277
1096 Radeon HD 6450276
1097 Radeon HD 6370M275
1098 GeForce 9500 GT272
1099 GeForce 320M271
1100 GeForce 9650M GS270
1101 Radeon HD 8280G269
1102 Quadro FX 580268
1103 Radeon HD 5470268
1104 GeForce GT 120M267
1105 移动版 Radeon HD 550v266
1106 Radeon HD 8350265
1107 EAH6450264
1108 GeForce 7950 GT264
1109 GeForce Go 7950 GTX263
1110 Wine Display Adapter261
1111 Radeon HD 6450A260
1112 GeForce 9600M GT259
1113 GeForce 7900 GT258
1114 GeForce GT 220M258
1115 Radeon HD 8250257
1116 Radeon HD 6300M256
1117 Radeon R3E256
1118 GeForce 9650M GT254
1119 Radeon HD 8210250
1120 GeForce 315249
1121 GeForce 7900 GT/GTO247
1122 Radeon R5 230247
1123 Radeon R2E242
1124 GeForce 8600 GT241
1125 Quadro FX 5500240
1126 Radeon HD 3670240
1127 Quadro 400237
1128 移动版 Radeon HD 5470236
1129 KB 2C235
1130 Radeon HD 4550235
1131 移动版 Radeon HD 3670232
1132 Radeon R5 220232
1133 GeForce 9600M GS231
1134 Radeon HD 5450231
1135 FirePro 2270226
1136 GeForce 7800 GTX223
1137 Radeon HD 7340M221
1138 A6 Micro-6500T Quad-Core APU with RadeonR4220
1139 HD6450220
1140 移动版 FireGL V5725219
1141 GeForce 7900 GS218
1142 Quadro FX 2500M216
1143 Radeon HD 6320 Graphic216
1144 FirePro 2460215
1145 移动版 Radeon. HD 5470215
1146 移动版 Radeon HD 5450214
1147 Quadro FX 1600M214
1148 GeForce 405212
1149 Radeon HD 2600 PRO211
1150 Radeon HD 6230211
1151 RADEON HD 6350211
1152 移动版 Radeon HD 3650210
1153 GeForce 310M209
1154 GeForce Go 7800 GTX209
1155 GeForce 315M208
1156 Quadro FX 3500208
1157 Radeon HD 4650 AGP207
1158 Radeon HD 7340207
1159 GeForce 8700M GT206
1160 Quadro FX 4500206
1161 Quadro NVS 320M206
1162 GeForce GT 320M205
1163 Intel 2nd Generation SandyBridge HD 3000205
1164 NVS 3100M203
1165 GeForce 310202
1166 Radeon HD 6320202
1167 Quadro FX 380M201
1168 GeForce G210M199
1169 移动版 Radeon HD 545v199
1170 Radeon HD 6320M198
1171 GeForce 7950 GX2197
1172 GeForce 7800 GT196
1173 移动版 Radeon HD 4570196
1174 Radeon HD 7340G196
1175 Radeon HD 8180195
1176 Intel Infoshock HD193
1177 Quadro FX 1700193
1178 Radeon HD 6430M192
1179 GeForce 505191
1180 移动版 Radeon HD 2600 XT191
1181 移动版 Radeon HD 4550191
1182 GeForce 305M190
1183 Quadro FX 380 LP189
1184 移动版 Radeon HD 540v188
1185 GeForce 9400 GT186
1186 Quadro FX 570M185
1187 NVS 2100M184
1188 NVS 300183
1189 GeForce 7600 GT181
1190 移动版 Radeon HD 5430181
1191 Radeon HD 7310G180
1192 FireGL V3600179
1193 GeForce 9500M GS179
1194 GeForce G105M179
1195 FirePro 3D V3700178
1196 GeForce 7800 GS177
1197 GeForce Go 7900 GS176
1198 移动版 Radeon HD 530v174
1199 GeForce 210171
1200 Quadro FX 1500M171
1201 Radeon HD 7310171
1202 Radeon HD 6310170
1203 GeForce G210169
1204 GeForce 8600M GT168
1205 移动版 Radeon HD 2600168
1206 Radeon HD 4350167
1207 GeForce 9500M G166
1208 Radeon HD 7310M166
1209 GeForce Go 7600 GT165
1210 Intel HD manual-gen9_2015-133271165
1211 Radeon HD 4330159
1212 Quadro FX 1500156
1213 Radeon HD 4300/4500 Serisi155
1214 Radeon X1950 CrossFire Edition151
1215 Radeon HD 3650 AGP150
1216 移动版 Radeon HD 4350148
1217 Quadro FX 3450148
1218 Quadro FX 380148
1219 GeForce Go 7700147
1220 Radeon X1900 GT145
1221 GeForce 6800 GT142
1222 Radeon HD 3470142
1223 GeForce 8600 GS141
1224 nForce 760i SLI140
1225 Radeon HD 4290140
1226 Radeon HD 6290M140
1227 Radeon HD 7290140
1228 Radeon X1800 GTO140
1229 GeForce 9400139
1230 Intel Haswell HD - GT2139
1231 GeForce 6800 Ultra138
1232 Radeon HD 6290138
1233 GeForce Go 6800 Ultra137
1234 Radeon X1900 CrossFire Edition137
1235 GeForce 6800 GS136
1236 GeForce 8500 GT136
1237 移动版 Radeon HD 4330135
1238 GeForce 7600 GS134
1239 GeForce 7650 GS134
1240 移动版 Radeon X1900134
1241 Quadro FX 3450/4000 SDI134
1242 GeForce G200131
1243 MOBILITY RADEON X1800130
1244 GeForce 9300 / nForce 730i129
1245 FireGL V7300128
1246 All-in-Wonder X1900127
1247 GeForce Go 7600127
1248 GeForce 205126
1249 GeForce 9300126
1250 Radeon HD 3300126
1251 GeForce 9400M G124
1252 GeForce 8600M GS123
1253 Radeon HD 7290M123
1254 Radeon HD 4250122
1255 Radeon HD 2400120
1256 Radeon HD 6250119
1257 GeForce 9400M118
1258 Intel Haswell HD - GT1118
1259 Radeon HD 2400 XT118
1260 Radeon HD 3450118
1261 RV530 PRO118
1262 FireMV 2260117
1263 Mobile Intel 45 Express-Chipsatzfamilie117
1264 Intel Media Accelerator HD116
1265 PHDGD Quantic C3116
1266 Radeon X1700 Targa Edition116
1267 Quadro FX 570115
1268 Radeon X1600 XT115
1269 FireGL V5200114
1270 Radeon HD 2400 Pro114
1271 FireGL V7200113
1272 FirePro 2260113
1273 Quadro FX 560113
1274 Radeon X1950 Pro113
1275 GeForce 6800112
1276 GeForce 8400 GS112
1277 GeForce G 105M112
1278 Intel HD Modded112
1279 Sapphire RADEON X800 GT112
1280 GeForce Go 7800111
1281 Radeon HD 4200111
1282 Radeon HD 4270111
1283 FireGL V7350110
1284 GeForce 999 GTX110
1285 Radeon HD 2600 Pro AGP110
1286 GeForce 6800 LE109
1287 VIA/S3G Chrome 645/640 GPU109
1288 XFX Radeon HD 4650 AGP109
1289 GeForce 7300 GT108
1290 Quadro FX 370 LP108
1291 GeForce Go 6800106
1292 Radeon Infoshock 3000106
1293 Radeon X1950 GT106
1294 GeForce G 103M105
1295 GeForce9400M105
1296 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 4250104
1297 移动版 Radeon X1700104
1298 Quadro FX 3400/4400104
1299 FireGL V3400103
1300 GeForce 9500M103
1301 Quadro FX 1400103
1302 GeForce 6800 GS/XT102
1303 移动版 Radeon HD 2400 XT102
1304 GeForce 6600 GT101
1305 GeForce 6800 XT101
1306 GeForce 9300 GE101
1307 Quadro FX Go1400101
1308 GeForce 8400100
1309 GeForce G10099
1310 GeForce 8400M GT98
1311 移动版 Radeon HD 343098
1312 移动版 Radeon HD 425098
1313 Quadro NVS 42098
1314 Radeon 300098
1315 Radeon X1600 Pro98
1316 GeForce 6700 XL97
1317 GeForce 9300GE97
1318 ION97
1319 ION LE97
1320 RADEON X800 XT97
1321 移动版 Radeon HD serie 420096
1322 Quadro NVS 29596
1323 GeForce 9300M GS94
1324 MEDION RADEON X740XL94
1325 GeForce G102M93
1326 移动版 Radeon HD 347093
1327 移动版 Radeon HD 3470 Hybrid X293
1328 Quadro FX 370M93
1329 FireGL V510092
1330 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 420092
1331 移动版 Radeon HD 427092
1332 移动版 Radeon X160092
1333 nForce 780a SLI92
1334 Quadro NVS 150M92
1335 Quadro NVS 160M92
1336 GeForce 830091
1337 GeForce 9300 GS91
1338 GeForce G205M91
1339 移动版 Radeon HD 345091
1340 Quadro NVS 29091
1341 Quadro NVS 45091
1342 RADEON X600XT91
1343 移动版 Radeon HD 420090
1344 Quadro NVS 140M90
1345 移动版 Radeon HD 240089
1346 GeForce 6610 XL88
1347 Quadro FX 360M86
1348 GeForce 9300M G85
1349 Quadro FX 35085
1350 ALL-IN-WONDER X800 GT84
1351 FireGL V320084
1352 GeForce 9200M GS84
1353 Radeon X1300 PRO84
1354 Radeon X1650 Pro84
1355 RADEON X800 GT84
1356 nForce 750a SLI83
1357 Quadro FX 37083
1358 GeForce 910082
1359 Radeon HD 320082
1360 GeForce 8100 / nForce 720a81
1361 GeForce 8400M GS81
1362 GeForce 9200M GE81
1363 MOBILITY FireGL V500081
1364 移动版 Radeon 410081
1365 移动版 Radeon X250081
1366 nForce 980a/780a SLI81
1367 RADEON X850 XT81
1368 RADEON X850 XT Platinum Edition81
1369 GeForce 920080
1370 Quadro FX 54080
1371 GeForce 820079
1372 RADEON X800GT79
1373 Radeon HD 235076
1374 RADEON X800 GTO76
1375 M860G with 移动版 Radeon 410075
1376 RADEON X700 PRO75
1377 GeForce 7350 LE74
1378 GeForce 9100M G74
1379 Radeon X1650 GTO74
1380 Radeon 310073
1381 RADEON X800 PRO/GTO73
1382 RADEON X70072
1383 RADEON X850 PRO72
1384 Intel G41 Express Chipset v271
1385 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 422571
1386 Radeon X1650 SE71
1387 RADEON X700 SE71
1388 FireGL V330070
1389 Radeon X550XTX70
1390 GeForce 7500 LE69
1391 GeForce Go 660069
1392 Intel G45/G43 Express Chipset69
1393 Quadro FX 300069
1394 Radeon X1600 Pro / X1300XT69
1395 RADEON X800 XL69
1396 FireGL V335068
1397 GeForce 8400 SE68
1398 256MB RADEON X60067
1399 Matrox G200eR WDDM 1.267
1400 Matrox G200eR WDDM 2.067
1401 128MB DDR Radeon 9800 Pro66
1402 GeForce 7300 GS66
1403 GeForce 8300 GS66
1404 Intel Q45/Q43 Express Chipset66
1405 移动版 Radeon HD 422566
1406 MOBILITY RADEON X70066
1407 PHDGD Quebec 4.0 for Intel Q45/Q43 Express Chipset66
1408 Radeon X155066
1409 RADEON X800 PRO64
1410 Intel B43 Express Chipset63
1411 Intel G41 Express Chipset63
1412 Quadro FX 55063
1413 GeForce 660062
1414 GeForce Go 740062
1415 MOBILITY FireGL V320062
1416 移动版 Radeon HD 341062
1417 Quadro FX 350M62
1418 SAPPHIRE Radeon X155061
1419 FireGL X159
1420 GeForce FX 5950 Ultra59
1421 Matrox G200e WDDM 1.259
1422 Quadro NVS 130M59
1423 Radeon 210059
1424 RADEON 9800 PRO59
1425 GeForce 8400M G58
1426 Intel G41 Express-Chipsatz58
1427 Radeon X130058
1428 Chipset Intel G41 Express57
1429 Intel - Express Chipset Q45/Q4357
1430 Intel Q45/Q43 Express-Chipsatz57
1431 Quadro NVS 135M57
1432 GeForce 8200M G56
1433 Intel - Express Chipset G4156
1434 RADEON X550XT56
1435 RADEON X600 256MB HyperMemory56
1436 GeForce 7300 LE55
1437 RADEON 9700 PRO53
1438 RADEON 9800 XT53
1439 FireGL V310052
1440 FirePro 245051
1441 GeForce 6600 LE51
1442 GeForce FX Go570051
1443 Matrox G200eh WDDM 1.251
1444 GeForce Go 730050
1445 Matrox G200eW WDDM 1.250
1446 移动版 Radeon HD 230050
1447 MOBILITY RADEON X60050
1448 RADEON X55050
1449 128MB RADEON X600 SE49
1450 MOBILITY RADEON X600 SE49
1451 Radeon X105049
1452 Radeon X160049
1453 移动版 Radeon X230048
1454 移动版 Radeon X2300 HD48
1455 Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset serie 447
1456 Quadro NVS 110M47
1457 Radeon X1550 64-bit47
1458 SAPPHIRE RADEON 9600 ATLANTIS47
1459 MOBILITY RADEON 980046
1460 Quadro NVS 120M46
1461 FireMV 225045
1462 GeForce Go 720045
1463 128 DDR Radeon 9700 TX w/TV-Out44
1464 GeForce 620044
1465 GeForce Go 6600 TE/6200 TE44
1466 Mobile Intel 4 Express-Chipsatzfamilie44
1467 Mobile Intel serie 4 Express44
1468 MOBILITY FireGL V520044
1469 GeForce 7100 GS43
1470 Mobile Intel 45 Express43
1471 GeForce 7300 SE/7200 GS42
1472 Matrox G200eW42
1473 移动版 Radeon X140042
1474 RADEON 9600 PRO42
1475 Radeon Xpress 125042
1476 GeForce FX 5900 Ultra41
1477 RADEON 9500 PRO / 970041
1478 GeForce FX 570040
1479 GeForce FX 5900XT40
1480 Matrox G200eh40
1481 MOBILITY FIREGL T240
1482 GeForce 7300 SE39
1483 GIGABYTE RADEON 9600 PRO39
1484 MOBILITY RADEON 9600/970039
1485 移动版 Radeon X130039
1486 移动版 Radeon X135039
1487 S3 Chrome 430 ULP39
1488 GeForce 6200 TurboCache38
1489 Quadro NVS 285 128MB38
1490 RADEON X300SE38
1491 GeForce 650037
1492 Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset 4537
1493 Quadro NVS 44037
1494 Radeon X125037
1495 FireMV 2200 PCIe36
1496 Matrox G200eR36
1497 RADEON 950036
1498 Quadro FX 110035
1499 Quadro NVS 28535
1500 RADEON 9600 XT35
1501 Radeon Xpress 120035
1502 GeForce FX 5700 Ultra34
1503 GeForce FX 590034
1504 GeForce PCX 575034
1505 Quadro FX 100034
1506 Quadro FX 130034
1507 RADEON 955034
1508 Radeon Xpress 110034
1509 GeForce 7150 / nForce 630i33
1510 GeForce FX 5700VE33
1511 MOBILITY FIREGL T2/T2e33
1512 移动版 Radeon X145033
1513 MOBILITY RADEON X30033
1514 GeForce 6200 A-LE32
1515 Intel Media Accelerator32
1516 Matrox M9138 LP PCIe x1632
1517 Radeon X120032
1518 GeForce 7050 / nForce 620i31
1519 GeForce 7100 / nForce 630i31
1520 Radeon X127031
1521 Red Hat QXL controller31
1522 FireGL T2-12830
1523 Intel G35 Express30
1524 OpenXT Display Driver30
1525 GeForce 6200SE TurboCache29
1526 Radeon 9550 / X105029
1527 Radeon Xpress 115029
1528 RADEON XPRESS 20029
1529 GeForce 7050 / nForce 610i27
1530 GeForce 7050 / nForce 630i27
1531 MOBILITY FireGL V525027
1532 MOBILITY RADEON 970027
1533 RADEON 9600SE27
1534 GeForce 6200 LE26
1535 MOBILITY RADEON XPRESS 20026
1536 RADEON 9600 PRO Family26
1537 Radeon Xpress 127026
1538 GeForce 6100 nForce 40025
1539 GeForce 6100 nForce 42025
1540 GeForce 7025 / nForce 630a25
1541 PHDGD Sapphire GR for Mobile Intel 96525
1542 RADEON 9600 Family25
1543 GeForce 6150SE24
1544 GeForce FX 5700LE24
1545 GeForce Go 640024
1546 Mobile Intel 965 Express-Chipsatzfamilie24
1547 MOBILITY RADEON 9600 PRO TURBO24
1548 GeForce 6100 nForce 43023
1549 Quadro NVS 210S23
1550 RADEON 9800 SE23
1551 Chell 1.8a for Mobile Intel 96522
1552 GeForce 6100 nForce 40522
1553 GeForce 6150SE nForce 43022
1554 GeForce 7050 PV / nForce 630a22
1555 RADEON XPRESS 200M22
1556 GeForce 610021
1557 GeForce 615021
1558 GeForce 6150 LE21
1559 Matrox M9140 LP PCIe x1621
1560 Mobile Intel 965 Express20
1561 PHDGD Solo 2 x6420
1562 Quadro NVS 210S / GeForce 6150LE20
1563 GeForce 7150M / nForce 630M18
1564 Intel G965 Express18
1565 RADEON 9600 TX Family18
1566 S3 Chrome S25 DDR218
1567 GeForce FX 5600 Ultra17
1568 GeForce FX Go 560017
1569 GeForce Go 610017
1570 GeForce Go 615017
1571 Chell 1.7b for Intel G33/G3116
1572 GeForce FX Go565016
1573 GeForce Go 620015
1574 Chell 1.7b Solo Edition14
1575 Quadro FX 500/600 PCI14
1576 Radeon HD 2400 PCI14
1577 Chell 1.8b for Mobile Intel 96513
1578 GeForce 7000M13
1579 GeForce 7000M / nForce 610M12
1580 GeForce FX 5200 Ultra12
1581 GeForce FX 560012
1582 GeForce FX Go530012
1583 Intel G33/G31 Express12
1584 FireMV 2400 PCIe11
1585 GeForce FX 5200SE11
1586 PHDGD Solo 1.2.0 x8611
1587 RGH Drivers v311
1588 Intel Q33 Express10
1589 Intel Q35 Express10
1590 Matrox Millennium P690 PCIe x1610
1591 VIA Chrome9 HD IGP10
1592 Chell 1.7b for Intel 945G9
1593 GeForce FX 5600XT9
1594 Matrox M9148 LP PCIe x169
1595 GeForce FX 55008
1596 GeForce FX Go 52008
1597 Famille de jeu de puces Express Intel 946GZ7
1598 GeForce FX 52007
1599 GeForce FX 5200LE7
1600 GeForce4 Ti 44007
1601 GeForce4 Ti 4800 SE7
1602 Intel US15 Embedded Media and Controller7
1603 MOBILITY RADEON 9000 IGP7
1604 Quadro FX 500/FX 6007
1605 Chell 1.7b for Mobile Intel 9456
1606 Chell 1.8b for Intel G33/G316
1607 GeForce PCX 53006
1608 GeForce4 MX Integrated GPU6
1609 Intel 946GZ Express6
1610 Intel Media Accelerator 6006
1611 Intel Q965/Q963 Express6
1612 Matrox Millennium P690 Plus LP PCIe x166
1613 MOBILITY RADEON 7000 IGP6
1614 Quadro NVS 55/280 PCI6
1615 Quadro4 380 XGL6
1616 RADEON 9100 Family6
1617 RADEON IGP 350M6
1618 ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON 8500DV5
1619 GeForce 2565
1620 GeForce4 420 Go 32M5
1621 GeForce4 440 Go 64M5
1622 GeForce4 448 Go5
1623 GeForce4 460 Go --MobileForce M4 Stock--5
1624 GeForce4 Ti 42005
1625 GeForce4 Ti 46005
1626 Intel 82915G Express5
1627 Intel 82945G Express5
1628 Matrox Millennium P650 PCIe 1285
1629 Matrox Parhelia APVe5
1630 Mobile Intel 945GM Express5
1631 Mobile Intel 945GM/GU Express5
1632 MOBILITY RADEON 9000/9100 IGP5
1633 Quadro 280 NVS PCIe5
1634 Quadro4 980 XGL5
1635 RADEON 9100 IGP5
1636 SiS 7605
1637 VIA/S3G UniChromeII5
1638 Xabre5
1639 ALL-IN-WONDER 90004
1640 Chell 1.7b for Intel GMA 31504
1641 Chell 1.8b for Intel Q965/Q9634
1642 GeForce2 Integrated GPU4
1643 GeForce2 Ti4
1644 GeForce34
1645 GeForce3 Ti 2004
1646 GeForce4 MX 40004
1647 GeForce4 MX 4204
1648 GeForce4 MX 4404
1649 GeForce4 MX 440 with AGP8X4
1650 GeForce4 MX 440SE4
1651 GeForce4 MX 4604
1652 Intel 82865G Controller4
1653 Mobile Intel 915GM/GMS/910GML Express4
1654 Mobile Intel 945 Express4
1655 MOBILITY/RADEON 90004
1656 RADEON 7500 Family4
1657 SiS 661FX/GX Mirage4
1658 SiS 661FX_760_741_M661FX_M760_M7414
1659 SiS 7414
1660 SiS M661MX4
1661 SiS Mirage4
1662 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP4
1663 VIA/S3G KM400/KN4004
1664 VIA/S3G UniChrome IGP4
1665 VIA/S3G UniChrome Pro IGP4
1666 ABIT Siluro T4003
1667 Chell 1.8b for Mobile Intel 9453
1668 GeForce2 GTS/GeForce2 Pro3
1669 GeForce2 MX 100/2003
1670 GeForce2 MX/MX 4003
1671 GeForce4 420 Go3
1672 GeForce4 4200 Go3
1673 GeForce4 440 Go3
1674 Intel 82915G/GV/910GL Express3
1675 Intel 865 Embedded Controller3
1676 Intel 946GZ Embedded Chipset Function 03
1677 Intel Media Accelerator 31503
1678 Intel Media Accelerator 5003
1679 MOBILITY RADEON 75003
1680 MOBILITY RADEON 90003
1681 MOBILITY RADEON 92003
1682 RADEON 7000 / RADEON VE Family3
1683 RADEON 75003
1684 RADEON 9000 Family3
1685 RADEON 92003
1686 Radeon IGP 320M3
1687 Rage Fury Pro/Xpert 2000 Pro3
1688 RIVA TNT2 Model 64/Model 64 Pro3
1689 RIVA TNT2/TNT2 Pro3
1690 Sherry 1.3.2 beta for 945 chipsets3
1691 SiS 650_651_M650_M652_7403
1692 SiS 661FX3
1693 SiS M760GX3
1694 Vanta/Vanta LT3
1695 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Family3
1696 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Family WDDM3
1697 VIA/S3G DeltaChrome IGP3
1698 GeForce2 MX2
1699 GeForce3 Ti 5002
1700 Intel 82845G Controller2
1701 Intel 82845G/GL Controller2
1702 Intel 82845G/GL/GE/PE/GV Controller2
1703 MOBILITY RADEON 9100 IGP2
1704 Quadro NVS 280 SD2
1705 RADEON 9200 LE Family2
1706 RADEON 9200 PRO Family2
1707 RADEON 9200 SE2
1708 RADEON 92502
1709 Radeon IGP 340M2
1710 RADEON IGP 345M2
1711 SiS 6512
1712 SiS Mirage 32
1713 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Prerelease WDDM 1.12
1714 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP WDDM2
1715 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP WDDM 1.12
1716 Chell 1.8b for Intel 945G1
1717 Quadro2 Pro1
1718 RAGE 128 PRO AGP 4X TMDS1
1719 S3 ProSavageDDR1
1720 Sherry 1.3 for GMA 31501
1721 SiS 630/7301
1722 VIA Chrome9 HCM IGP1
更多

最新排名